Translations:Trading/18/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ! Item Icon !! Item Name !! {{Hovertip|# Items|Stack Size}} !! Stock !! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-foot-shepherd-sandals.png|64px]] || Shepherd sandals || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-head-shepherds-cowl.png|64px]] || Shepherd cowl || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-shepherd-pants.png|64px]] || Shepherd pants || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-shepherd-tunic.png|64px]] || Shepherd tunic || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-huntsmans-tunic.png|64px]] || Huntsmans tunic || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-waist-sturdy-leather-belt.png|64px]] || Sturdy leather belt || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-foot-wool-lined-knee-high-boots.png|64px]] || Wool lined knee-high boots || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-woolen-leggings.png|64px]] || Woolen leggings || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-shoulder-woolen-scarf.png|64px]] || Woolen scarf || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-woolen-shirt.png|64px]] || Woolen shirt || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-waist-heavy-tool-belt.png|64px]] || Heavy tool belt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:linen-normal-down.png|64px]] || Linen (Normal stitches) || 1 || {{Range|8|2}} || {{Range|1|0.25}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-arm-merchant-bracelet.png|64px]] || Merchant bracelet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-foot-merchant-shoes.png|64px]] || Merchant shoes || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-head-merchant-hat.png|64px]] || Merchant hat || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-merchant-pants.png|64px]] || Merchant pants || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-neck-merchant-amulet.png|64px]] || Merchant amulet || 1 || {{Range|2|0.5}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-upperbody-merchant-shirt.png|64px]] || Merchant shirt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-waist-merchant-belt.png|64px]] || Merchant belt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|3|0.75}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:clothes-foot-minstrel-boots.png|64px]] || Minstrel boots || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-hand-minstrel-gloves.png|64px]] || Minstrel gloves || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-head-minstrell-hat.png|64px]] || Minstrel hat || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-minstrel-pants.png|64px]] || Minstrel pants || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-minstrel-coat.png|64px]] || Minstrel coat || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbody-minstrel-shirt.png|64px]] || Minstrel shirt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|5|1.25}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-warm-robe.png|64px]] || Warm robe || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-embroidered-collar.png|64px]] || Embroidered collar || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-shoulder-jord-robe.png|64px]] || Jord robe || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-upperbodyover-travelers-earthrobe.png|64px]] || Travelers earthrobe || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-waist-moss-embroidered-belt.png|64px]] || Moss embroidered belt || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-copper-bracelet.png|64px]] || Copper bracelet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-arm-leather-bracers.png|64px]] || Leather bracers || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|2|0.5}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-head-sewn-linen.png|64px]] || Gamboised Helmet || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|4|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-body-sewn-linen.png|64px]] || Gambeson Body Armor || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|12|3}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor-legs-sewn-linen.png|64px]] || Gamboised Leg Armor || 1 || {{Range|1|0.25}} || {{Range|6|1.5}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:38, 14 June 2022
Selling | ||||
Item Icon | Item Name | # Items | Stock | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shepherd sandals | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 1.5 - 2.5* | |
Shepherd cowl | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 1.5 - 2.5* | |
Shepherd pants | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Shepherd tunic | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Huntsmans tunic | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3.75 - 6.25* | |
Sturdy leather belt | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Wool lined knee-high boots | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Woolen leggings | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Woolen scarf | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Woolen shirt | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Heavy tool belt | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3 - 5* | |
Linen (Normal stitches) | 1 | 6 - 10* | 0.75 - 1.25* | |
Merchant bracelet | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 1.5 - 2.5* | |
Merchant shoes | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Merchant hat | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Merchant pants | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3 - 5* | |
Merchant amulet | 1 | 1.5 - 2.5* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Merchant shirt | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3 - 5* | |
Merchant belt | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 2.25 - 3.75* | |
Minstrel boots | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3 - 5* | |
Minstrel gloves | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3 - 5* | |
File:Clothes-head-minstrell-hat.png | Minstrel hat | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 4.5 - 7.5* |
Minstrel pants | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3.75 - 6.25* | |
Minstrel coat | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 4.5 - 7.5* | |
Minstrel shirt | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3.75 - 6.25* | |
Warm robe | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 4.5 - 7.5* | |
Embroidered collar | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 1.5 - 2.5* | |
Jord robe | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 4.5 - 7.5* | |
Travelers earthrobe | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 4.5 - 7.5* | |
Moss embroidered belt | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3 - 5* | |
Copper bracelet | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 1.5 - 2.5* | |
Leather bracers | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 1.5 - 2.5* | |
Gamboised Helmet | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 3 - 5* | |
Gambeson Body Armor | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 9 - 15* | |
Gamboised Leg Armor | 1 | 0.75 - 1.25* | 4.5 - 7.5* |