Translations:Clothes/16/en: Difference between revisions
From Vintage Story Wiki
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width: 34%;" | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align:center; width: 34%;" | |+ style="text-align:left" | Lower body clothing item | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item Icon | ! Item Icon | ||
! Item Name | ! Item Name | ||
! Warmth | ! Warmth | ||
! Sold by | |||
! Purchased by | |||
! Craftable by all Classes? | ! Craftable by all Classes? | ||
! Crafting | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-workmans-gown.png|64px]] || '''Workmans pants''' || 2 |||| Furniture trader || Yes || {{Grid/Crafting | |||
|A1=Brown cloth|B1=|C1=Brown cloth | |||
|A2=Brown cloth|B2=|C2=Brown cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Workmans pants}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-homespun-pants.png|64px]] || '''Homespun pants''' || 2 |||||| Yes || {{Grid/Crafting | |||
|A1=Plain cloth|B1=|C1=Plain cloth | |||
|A2=Plain cloth|B2=|C2=Plain cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Homespun pants}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-raw-hide-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Rawhide trousers''' || 2 |||||| Yes || {{Grid/Crafting | |||
|A1=Raw Hide (Small)|B1=Knife (any) or shears (any)|C1=Raw Hide (Small) | |||
|A2=Raw Hide (Small)|B2=|C2=Raw Hide (Small) | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Rawhide trousers}} || {{Grid/Crafting | |||
|A1=|B1=Knife (any) or shears (any)|C1= | |||
|A2=Raw Hide (Medium)|B2=|C2=Raw Hide (Medium) | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Rawhide trousers}} || {{Grid/Crafting | |||
|A1=Knife (any) or shears (any)|B1=|C1= | |||
|A2=Raw Hide (Large or Huge)|B2=|C2= | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Rawhide trousers}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-tattered-peasent-gown.png|64px]] || '''Tattered peasant gown''' || 2 |||||| Yes || {{Grid/Crafting | |||
|A1=Blue cloth|B1=|C1=Blue cloth | |||
|A2=Blue cloth|B2=|C2=Blue cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Tattered peasant gown}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-minstrel-pants.png|64px]] || '''Minstrel pants''' || 2 || Clothing trader |||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Purple cloth|B1=|C1=Purple cloth | |||
|A2=Purple cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Purple cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Minstrel pants}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-nomad-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Nomad trousers''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1N=2|B1N=|C1N=2 | |||
|A1=Green cloth|B1=|C1=Green cloth | |||
|A2N=2|B2N=|C2N=2 | |||
|A2=Green cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Green cloth | |||
|A3N=|B3N=|C3N= | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Nomad trousers}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-pastoral-pants.png|64px]] || '''Pastoral pants''' || 2.5 |||||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Plain cloth|B1=Sewing kit|C1=Plain cloth | |||
|A2=Plain cloth|B2=|C2=Plain cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Pastoral pants}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-chateau-pants.png|64px]] || '''Chateau pants''' || 2.5 |||||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Plain cloth|B1=|C1=Plain cloth | |||
|A2=Plain cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Plain cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Chateau pants}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-fine-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Fine trousers''' || 2 |||||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Black cloth|B1=Brown cloth|C1=Black cloth | |||
|A2=Black cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Black cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Fine trousers}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-reindeer-herder-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Reindeer herder trousers''' || 2 |||||| Clothier only || {{Grid/Crafting | ||
|A1=Black cloth|B1=Blue cloth|C1=Black cloth | |||
|A2=Black cloth|B2=Sewing kit|C2=Black cloth | |||
|A3=|B3=|C3= | |||
|Output=Reindeer herder trousers}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-merchant-pants.png|64px]] || '''Merchant pants''' || 2 || Clothing trader |||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-messenger-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Messenger trousers''' || 2 || Treasure hunter trader |||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-shepherd-pants.png|64px]] || '''Shepherd pants''' || 2 |||| Agriculture trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-woolen-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Woolen leggings''' || 3 |||| Agriculture trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-aristocrat-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Aristocrat leggings''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-lackey-breeches.png|64px]] || '''Lackey breeches''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-squire-pants.png|64px]] || '''Squire pants''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-noble-pants.png|64px]] || '''Noble pants''' || 2 || No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-noble-pants.png|64px]] || '''Noble pants''' || 2 |||| Clothing trader, Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody-prince-breeches.png|64px]] || '''Prince breeches''' || 2 || No | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-prince-breeches.png|64px]] || '''Prince breeches''' || 2 |||| Luxuries trader || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-blackguard-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Blackguard leggings''' || 2 |||||| No (Blackguard class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-clockmaker-pants.png|64px]] || '''Clockmaker pants''' || 2 |||||| No (Clockmaker class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-commoner-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Commoner trousers''' || 2 |||||| No (Commoner class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-hunter-leggings.png|64px]] || '''Hunter leggings''' || 2 |||||| No (Hunter class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-malefactor-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Malefactor trousers''' || 2 |||||| No (Malefactor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-tailor-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Tailor trousers''' || 2 |||||| No (Tailor class only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-dirty-linen-trousers.png|64px]] || '''Dirty linen trousers''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-jailor-pants.png|64px]] || '''Jailor pants''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-torn-riding-pants.png|64px]] || '''Torn riding pants''' || 1 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-warm-woolen-pants.png|64px]] || '''Warm woolen pants''' || 3 |||||| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:clothes-lowerbody- | | [[File:clothes-lowerbody-forlorn-pants.png|64px]] || '''Forlorn Hope pants''' || 2 |||||| No | ||
|} | |} |