Confirmedusers
637
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added Recipe Patcher) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|1.19+ | |1.19+ | ||
|Add configuration files editable via GUI | |Add configuration files editable via GUI | ||
|- | |||
|Recipe Patcher | |||
|DanaCraluminum | |||
|https://mods.vintagestory.at/recipepatcher | |||
|1.19+ | |||
|Patches existing recipes before resolving them to replace ingredients and/or outputs. | |||
|} | |} | ||